Event ID 301 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 1 301 -- 1 of 7 | Rnd.1 12/08 | Rnd.2 12/08 | |||||
1. Michael Osborne | W 4 | B 2 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69049 | 69051 | |||||
2. Kyle Pratt | W 3 | W 1 | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69050 | 69051 | |||||
3. D. McCooeye | B 2 | W 4 | |||||
| 0.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69050 | 69052 | |||||
4. B. Osmann-Deyman | B 1 | B 3 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69049 | 69052 |
Event ID 301 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 2 301 -- 2 of 7 | Rnd.1 12/08 | Rnd.2 12/08 | Rnd.3 12/08 | |||||
1. Daniel Denbok | W 4 | W 3 | B 2 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69053 | 69055 | 69057 | |||||
2. B. Zhu | B 3 | B 4 | W 1 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69054 | 69056 | 69057 | |||||
3. Olivia Neter | W 2 | B 1 | W 4 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69054 | 69055 | 69058 | |||||
4. S. Vasoff | B 1 | W 2 | B 3 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69053 | 69056 | 69058 |
Event ID 301 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 3 301 -- 3 of 7 | Rnd.1 12/08 | Rnd.2 12/08 | Rnd.3 12/08 | |||||
1. C. Karas | W 2 | W 3 | B 4 | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69059 | 69061 | 69063 | |||||
2. Will Squires | B 1 | B 4 | B 3 | |||||
| 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69059 | 69062 | 69064 | |||||
3. T. Yang | W 4 | B 1 | W 2 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69060 | 69061 | 69064 | |||||
4. L. Salathiel | B 3 | W 2 | W 1 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69060 | 69062 | 69063 |
Event ID 301 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 4 301 -- 4 of 7 | Rnd.1 12/08 | Rnd.2 12/08 | Rnd.3 12/08 | |||||
1. Noah Johnson | W 3 | B 2 | ZERO | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69065 | 69067 | 69069 | |||||
2. N. Chinsen | ZERO | W 1 | B 3 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69066 | 69067 | 69070 | |||||
3. A. Matheson-Smith | B 1 | ZERO | W 2 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69065 | 69068 | 69070 |
Event ID 301 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 5 301 -- 5 of 7 | Rnd.1 12/08 | Rnd.2 12/08 | Rnd.3 12/08 | |||||
1. J. Chinsen | W 4 | W 2 | B 3 | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69071 | 69073 | 69075 | |||||
2. J. Gao | W 3 | B 1 | W 4 | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69072 | 69073 | 69076 | |||||
3. R. Wang | B 2 | B 4 | W 1 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69072 | 69074 | 69075 | |||||
4. S. Osmann-Deyman | B 1 | W 3 | B 2 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69071 | 69074 | 69076 |
Event ID 301 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 6 301 -- 6 of 7 | Rnd.1 12/08 | Rnd.2 12/08 | Rnd.3 12/08 | |||||
1. C. Zhu | ZERO | W 2 | B 3 | |||||
| 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69077 | 69079 | 69081 | |||||
2. R. Wills | W 3 | B 1 | ZERO | |||||
| 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69078 | 69079 | 69082 | |||||
3. R. Koculym | B 2 | ZERO | W 1 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69078 | 69080 | 69081 |
Event ID 301 Year 2007 |
Simcoe County Chess Club | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section: 7 301 -- 7 of 7 | Rnd.1 12/08 | Rnd.2 12/08 | Rnd.3 12/08 | |||||
1. N. Vasoff | W 2 | B 3 | ZERO | |||||
| 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69083 | 69085 | 69087 | |||||
2. B. Tacy | B 1 | ZERO | W 3 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69083 | 69086 | 69088 | |||||
3. A. Stoer | ZERO | W 1 | B 2 | |||||
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||||
Game IDs: | 69084 | 69085 | 69088 |